Kreisliga B2 Hohenlohe 2013/14
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (25.08.2013)
Sonntag, 25. August 2013
13:15 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-KÜNFV Künzelsau II8:1
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II3:1
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-DIMSV Dimbach3:1 (2:1) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-FORTG Forchtenberg5:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II3:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:1
Spielfrei: BRE SGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II
nach oben
2. Spieltag (01.09.2013)
Sonntag, 01. September 2013
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach6:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BITTSV Bitzfeld3:5
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:1
15:00 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen1:7
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II3:2 (2:0) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-WALTSV Waldbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-SWATSV Schwabbach4:1
Spielfrei: FOR TG Forchtenberg
nach oben
3. Spieltag (08.09.2013)
Freitag, 06. September 2013
19:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-KÜNFV Künzelsau II3:4
Sonntag, 08. September 2013
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SWATSV Schwabbach1:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II2:1
15:00 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg6:0
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II1:3
15:00 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-FORTG Forchtenberg10:2 (3:1) Spielbericht
Spielfrei: WEI SGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II
nach oben
4. Spieltag (15.09.2013)
Sonntag, 15. September 2013
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II0:2 (0:0) Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-GAISSV Gaisbach II1:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SCASC Amrichshausen0:8
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-DIMSV Dimbach2:4
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-WALTSV Waldbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach10:0
Spielfrei: SGS SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II
nach oben
5. Spieltag (22.09.2013)
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II4:2 (2:0) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-KÜNFV Künzelsau II2:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SWATSV Schwabbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-FORTG Forchtenberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II3:1
Spielfrei: ASV ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
nach oben
6. Spieltag (29.09.2013)
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-DIMSV Dimbach2:3
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II0:3
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-SCASC Amrichshausen1:4
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-PFETSV Pfedelbach II2:2 (2:1) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WALTSV Waldbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:2
Spielfrei: NAG Phoenix Nagelsberg
nach oben
7. Spieltag (03.10.2013)
Donnerstag, 03. Oktober 2013
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:0
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:1 (0:1) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld4:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-SWATSV Schwabbach1:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II0:2
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II4:0
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:1
Spielfrei: KÜN FV Künzelsau II
nach oben
8. Spieltag (06.10.2013)
Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2013
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-FORTG Forchtenberg2:1
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-WALTSV Waldbach1:1
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II2:2 (2:0) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-DIMSV Dimbach1:4
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II0:11
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-GAISSV Gaisbach II4:4
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:9
Spielfrei: SWA TSV Schwabbach
nach oben
9. Spieltag (13.10.2013)
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
14:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II0:1
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-SWATSV Schwabbach0:2 (0:0) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II0:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FORTG Forchtenberg3:4
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg3:2
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-KÜNFV Künzelsau II5:1
Spielfrei: FCU FC Unterheimbach
nach oben
10. Spieltag (20.10.2013)
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2013
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen2:1
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II1:5
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FORTG Forchtenberg4:3
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II1:4
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-DIMSV Dimbach0:4
Freitag, 15. November 2013
19:30 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-WALTSV Waldbach3:2
Freitag, 11. April 2014
19:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II1:7 (1:5) Spielbericht
Spielfrei: BIT TSV Bitzfeld
nach oben
11. Spieltag (27.10.2013)
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2013
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:2
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:1
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-BITTSV Bitzfeld3:4 (0:1) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-KÜNFV Künzelsau II5:2
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-SWATSV Schwabbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:0
Spielfrei: GAI SSV Gaisbach II
nach oben
12. Spieltag (03.11.2013)
Samstag, 02. November 2013
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II1:0
Sonntag, 03. November 2013
12:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II4:2 (0:0) Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II2:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-WALTSV Waldbach0:7
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-DIMSV Dimbach1:4
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II0:3
Donnerstag, 28. November 2013
18:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:1
Spielfrei: SCA SC Amrichshausen
nach oben
13. Spieltag (10.11.2013)
Sonntag, 10. November 2013
12:45 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-KÜNFV Künzelsau II3:0
12:45 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-SWATSV Schwabbach1:3
12:45 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen1:3 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II3:1
Samstag, 30. November 2013
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:1
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013
14:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:0
Freitag, 16. Mai 2014
19:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach6:0
Spielfrei: WAL TSV Waldbach
nach oben
14. Spieltag (17.11.2013)
Sonntag, 17. November 2013
12:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II1:5
12:45 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:2
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:1
14:30 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-DIMSV Dimbach2:1
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FORTG Forchtenberg3:1
14:30 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:3
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II1:2
Spielfrei: PFE TSV Pfedelbach II
nach oben
15. Spieltag (23.11.2013)
Samstag, 23. November 2013
12:45 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-WALTSV Waldbach1:2 (0:2) Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-KÜNFV Künzelsau II3:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SWATSV Schwabbach1:5
14:30 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-SCASC Amrichshausen2:0
Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2013
14:00 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-BITTSV Bitzfeld5:3
Freitag, 04. April 2014
19:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:1
Freitag, 02. Mai 2014
18:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:3
Spielfrei: DIM SV Dimbach
nach oben
16. Spieltag (09.03.2014)
Sonntag, 09. März 2014
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-WALTSV Waldbach1:4
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:3
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SCASC Amrichshausen0:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SWATSV Schwabbach1:3
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II3:1 (3:0) Spielbericht
Spielfrei: BRE SGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II
nach oben
17. Spieltag (16.03.2014)
Samstag, 15. März 2014
13:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II5:2
Sonntag, 16. März 2014
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II3:0
15:00 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II1:0 (0:0) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-DIMSV Dimbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-KÜNFV Künzelsau II9:0
Spielfrei: FOR TG Forchtenberg
nach oben
18. Spieltag (23.03.2014)
Samstag, 22. März 2014
13:45 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen1:1
Sonntag, 23. März 2014
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-WALTSV Waldbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-GAISSV Gaisbach II0:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld3:0
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-DIMSV Dimbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-PFETSV Pfedelbach II2:2 (2:1) Spielbericht
Spielfrei: WEI SGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II
nach oben
19. Spieltag (30.03.2014)
Sonntag, 30. März 2014
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg8:2
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II0:4 (0:0) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt8:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg3:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II1:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SWATSV Schwabbach1:5
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-KÜNFV Künzelsau II3:0
Spielfrei: SGS SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II
nach oben
20. Spieltag (06.04.2014)
Freitag, 04. April 2014
18:30 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-GAISSV Gaisbach II1:3
Sonntag, 06. April 2014
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-DIMSV Dimbach0:3
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II3:4 (2:1) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WALTSV Waldbach1:4
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SCASC Amrichshausen2:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II1:5
Spielfrei: ASV ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
nach oben
21. Spieltag (13.04.2014)
Sonntag, 13. April 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:0 (1:0) Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II6:0
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II5:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FORTG Forchtenberg7:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-KÜNFV Künzelsau II4:0
Spielfrei: NAG Phoenix Nagelsberg
nach oben
22. Spieltag (19.04.2014)
Samstag, 19. April 2014
13:45 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-FORTG Forchtenberg0:3
13:45 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II0:2
15:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-WALTSV Waldbach5:3
15:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:2
15:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II1:6
15:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-DIMSV Dimbach1:6
15:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-PFETSV Pfedelbach II2:1
Spielfrei: KÜN FV Künzelsau II
nach oben
23. Spieltag (21.04.2014)
Montag, 21. April 2014
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:1
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-KÜNFV Künzelsau II3:0
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II6:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II4:3
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:0
Spielfrei: SWA TSV Schwabbach
nach oben
24. Spieltag (27.04.2014)
Samstag, 26. April 2014
15:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II3:0
Sonntag, 27. April 2014
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-WALTSV Waldbach3:4
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-DIMSV Dimbach0:4
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SCASC Amrichshausen1:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II0:10
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II1:5 (0:1) Spielbericht
Spielfrei: FCU FC Unterheimbach
nach oben
25. Spieltag (04.05.2014)
Sonntag, 04. Mai 2014
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:3
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0 (2:0) Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II3:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-GAISSV Gaisbach II5:3
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-SWATSV Schwabbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-KÜNFV Künzelsau II3:0
Spielfrei: BIT TSV Bitzfeld
nach oben
26. Spieltag (11.05.2014)
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-FORTG Forchtenberg1:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-WALTSV Waldbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II1:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II2:4
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II1:5
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-DIMSV Dimbach0:6
17:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-PFETSV Pfedelbach II4:3
Spielfrei: GAI SSV Gaisbach II
nach oben
27. Spieltag (18.05.2014)
Sonntag, 18. Mai 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-GAISSV Gaisbach II1:2 (0:0) Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-KÜNFV Künzelsau II1:1
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:2
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld4:0
15:00 Uhr   BRESGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg II-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SWATSV Schwabbach0:2
Spielfrei: SCA SC Amrichshausen
nach oben
28. Spieltag (25.05.2014)
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
13:15 Uhr   KÜNFV Künzelsau II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II0:1
Sonntag, 25. Mai 2014
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-DIMSV Dimbach0:6
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II3:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:4
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld