Kreisliga B2 Hohenlohe 2014/15
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (17.08.2014)
Sonntag, 17. August 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-FORTG Forchtenberg4:3 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II1:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-GAISSV Gaisbach II3:2
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-DIMSV Dimbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II4:1
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:0
Spielfrei: FCU FC Unterheimbach
nach oben
2. Spieltag (24.08.2014)
Sonntag, 24. August 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WALTSV Waldbach0:4
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II7:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-DIMSV Dimbach1:3
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II1:2
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II8:0
Spielfrei: FOR TG Forchtenberg
nach oben
3. Spieltag (31.08.2014)
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-MORSV Morsbach1:3
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:9
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II0:3 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SCASC Amrichshausen2:7
Spielfrei: NAG Phoenix Nagelsberg
nach oben
4. Spieltag (07.09.2014)
Freitag, 05. September 2014
19:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II5:1
Sonntag, 07. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-DIMSV Dimbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II0:3
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-WALTSV Waldbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:0
Spielfrei: WEI SGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II
nach oben
5. Spieltag (14.09.2014)
Freitag, 12. September 2014
19:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:3
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-SWATSV Schwabbach3:1
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-FORTG Forchtenberg3:5
15:00 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-OHRTSV Ohrnberg5:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II5:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-MORSV Morsbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld3:5
Spielfrei: ASV ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
nach oben
6. Spieltag (21.09.2014)
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-MORSV Morsbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II2:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-WALTSV Waldbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SCASC Amrichshausen2:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:0
Spielfrei: DIM SV Dimbach
nach oben
7. Spieltag (28.09.2014)
Samstag, 27. September 2014
14:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II0:2 Spielbericht
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:3
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:4
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld4:3
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-SWATSV Schwabbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:1
Spielfrei: GAI SSV Gaisbach II
nach oben
8. Spieltag (03.10.2014)
Freitag, 03. Oktober 2014
12:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-WALTSV Waldbach7:0 Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:2
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld3:6
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SCASC Amrichshausen0:3
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-MORSV Morsbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-DIMSV Dimbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-GAISSV Gaisbach II5:1
Spielfrei: SGS SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II
nach oben
9. Spieltag (05.10.2014)
Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-FORTG Forchtenberg2:3
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II4:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SWATSV Schwabbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-PFETSV Pfedelbach II1:2 Spielbericht
Spielfrei: WAL TSV Waldbach
nach oben
10. Spieltag (12.10.2014)
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
13:45 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:2
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-MORSV Morsbach4:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SWATSV Schwabbach2:2
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:5
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-DIMSV Dimbach0:4
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II4:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WALTSV Waldbach3:0
Spielfrei: SCA SC Amrichshausen
nach oben
11. Spieltag (19.10.2014)
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
13:45 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II0:0
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach6:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-PFETSV Pfedelbach II4:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-FORTG Forchtenberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg5:1
Spielfrei: MOR SV Morsbach
nach oben
12. Spieltag (26.10.2014)
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-SWATSV Schwabbach2:1 Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-WALTSV Waldbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg1:4
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II5:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II1:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SCASC Amrichshausen0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-MORSV Morsbach2:3
Spielfrei: BIT TSV Bitzfeld
nach oben
13. Spieltag (02.11.2014)
Sonntag, 02. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-DIMSV Dimbach0:3
12:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:3
14:30 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-PFETSV Pfedelbach II2:1 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FORTG Forchtenberg1:0
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg6:1
14:30 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II7:3
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:2
Spielfrei: SWA TSV Schwabbach
nach oben
14. Spieltag (09.11.2014)
Samstag, 08. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II3:0
Sonntag, 09. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-MORSV Morsbach1:2
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II1:3 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-WALTSV Waldbach2:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SCASC Amrichshausen0:7
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:9
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SWATSV Schwabbach4:1
Spielfrei: OHR TSV Ohrnberg
nach oben
15. Spieltag (16.11.2014)
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II1:3
14:30 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-FORTG Forchtenberg4:0
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II6:1
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:1
14:30 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-DIMSV Dimbach2:2
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:2
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:4
Spielfrei: PFE TSV Pfedelbach II
nach oben
16. Spieltag (22.11.2014)
Samstag, 22. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-WALTSV Waldbach6:1
12:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen2:1
12:45 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-SWATSV Schwabbach2:3
14:30 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-MORSV Morsbach2:4
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:5
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-OHRTSV Ohrnberg1:7
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-PFETSV Pfedelbach II1:1 Spielbericht
Spielfrei: FCU FC Unterheimbach
nach oben
17. Spieltag (08.03.2015)
Sonntag, 08. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:4
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-MORSV Morsbach3:1
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen1:5
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-PFETSV Pfedelbach II2:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SWATSV Schwabbach0:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:6
Spielfrei: FOR TG Forchtenberg
nach oben
18. Spieltag (15.03.2015)
Samstag, 14. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II8:2 Spielbericht
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II2:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-GAISSV Gaisbach II7:4
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-DIMSV Dimbach1:7
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt1:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-WALTSV Waldbach4:0
Spielfrei: NAG Phoenix Nagelsberg
nach oben
19. Spieltag (22.03.2015)
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-SWATSV Schwabbach5:3
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:6
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-PFETSV Pfedelbach II1:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-MORSV Morsbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FORTG Forchtenberg2:5
Spielfrei: WEI SGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II
nach oben
20. Spieltag (29.03.2015)
Sonntag, 29. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-DIMSV Dimbach0:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II0:1
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-GAISSV Gaisbach II3:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II2:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg3:3
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:4
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-WALTSV Waldbach12:1
Spielfrei: ASV ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
nach oben
21. Spieltag (04.04.2015)
Samstag, 04. April 2015
13:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-PFETSV Pfedelbach II4:2 Spielbericht
13:45 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:0
13:45 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg3:1
15:30 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:1
15:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FORTG Forchtenberg2:3
Freitag, 10. April 2015
18:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:0
Mittwoch, 13. Mai 2015
18:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SWATSV Schwabbach0:3
Spielfrei: DIM SV Dimbach
nach oben
22. Spieltag (06.04.2015)
Freitag, 20. März 2015
19:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II1:1
Montag, 06. April 2015
13:45 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II3:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-DIMSV Dimbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-MORSV Morsbach5:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-WALTSV Waldbach1:2
Spielfrei: GAI SSV Gaisbach II
nach oben
23. Spieltag (12.04.2015)
Sonntag, 12. April 2015
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-FORTG Forchtenberg0:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II2:3 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II0:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg5:0
Spielfrei: SGS SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II
nach oben
24. Spieltag (19.04.2015)
Sonntag, 19. April 2015
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-DIMSV Dimbach1:3
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen4:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II1:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-GAISSV Gaisbach II4:5
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:5
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-MORSV Morsbach2:4
Spielfrei: WAL TSV Waldbach
nach oben
25. Spieltag (26.04.2015)
Samstag, 25. April 2015
13:45 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II0:4
Sonntag, 26. April 2015
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II4:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-OHRTSV Ohrnberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt7:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FORTG Forchtenberg2:3
Spielfrei: SCA SC Amrichshausen
nach oben
26. Spieltag (03.05.2015)
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II1:0
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:4 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-GAISSV Gaisbach II1:8
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-DIMSV Dimbach1:5
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SWATSV Schwabbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SCASC Amrichshausen2:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-WALTSV Waldbach4:3
Spielfrei: MOR SV Morsbach
nach oben
27. Spieltag (10.05.2015)
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
13:15 Uhr   GAISSV Gaisbach II-DIMSV Dimbach0:6
13:15 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach II3:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II2:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg6:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FORTG Forchtenberg3:1
Spielfrei: BIT TSV Bitzfeld
nach oben
28. Spieltag (17.05.2015)
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
13:15 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach II-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:0 Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   WEISGM Niedernhall/Weißbach II-SCASC Amrichshausen1:3
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach II10:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-GAISSV Gaisbach II2:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:7
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-MORSV Morsbach0:7
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-WALTSV Waldbach