Landesliga Württemberg Staffel 1 2018/19
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018)
Samstag, 18. August 2018
15:30 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-SVASV Allmersbach4:3
17:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-CRATSV Crailsheim1:1
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen1:1
15:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall2:2
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-SVFSV Fellbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-PFETSV Pfedelbach1:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-TVOTV Oeffingen1:2
16:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-SVSSV Schluchtern2:2
nach oben
2. Spieltag (25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018)
Samstag, 25. August 2018
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf2:0
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-TVPTV Pflugfelden1:1
17:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-HEITSV Heimerdingen5:2
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-SWATSV Schwaikheim4:1
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-BIESV Germania Bietigheim1:2 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-SSVSSV Gaisbach1:0
16:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-ARAAramäer Heilbronn1:1
17:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SCOTSV Schornbach5:1
nach oben
3. Spieltag (01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018)
Freitag, 31. August 2018
19:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-TVPTV Pflugfelden4:3
20:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-SVFSV Fellbach2:2
Samstag, 01. September 2018
15:30 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen2:1
16:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-SVASV Allmersbach2:0
Sonntag, 02. September 2018
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-TVOTV Oeffingen0:1
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-SVSSV Schluchtern3:2
15:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-PFETSV Pfedelbach6:3 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-CRATSV Crailsheim3:0
nach oben
4. Spieltag (08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018)
Samstag, 08. September 2018
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall0:2 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-HEITSV Heimerdingen0:4
Sonntag, 09. September 2018
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-ARAAramäer Heilbronn4:2
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-SSVSSV Gaisbach5:2
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-SCOTSV Schornbach1:2
16:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-BIESV Germania Bietigheim2:2
16:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf0:4
Dienstag, 11. September 2018
19:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-SWATSV Schwaikheim2:2
nach oben
5. Spieltag (15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018)
Samstag, 15. September 2018
14:00 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-SVSSV Schluchtern0:2
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-SVASV Allmersbach2:1
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach3:2 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf4:1
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-TVPTV Pflugfelden3:5
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-ÖHRTSG Öhringen0:0
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-TVOTV Oeffingen1:1
16:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-SSVSSV Gaisbach0:2
nach oben
6. Spieltag (22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018)
Samstag, 22. September 2018
15:30 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
16:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
18:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
16:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
nach oben
7. Spieltag (29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018)
Freitag, 28. September 2018
19:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
Samstag, 29. September 2018
15:30 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
15:30 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
15:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
15:30 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
nach oben
8. Spieltag (06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018
15:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
15:30 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
16:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
nach oben
9. Spieltag (13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018)
Freitag, 12. Oktober 2018
19:00 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
19:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
15:30 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
16:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
nach oben
10. Spieltag (20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018)
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
15:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
15:30 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
16:00 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
nach oben
11. Spieltag (27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018)
Freitag, 26. Oktober 2018
19:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
15:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
15:30 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
16:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
nach oben
12. Spieltag (03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018)
Samstag, 03. November 2018
14:30 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
14:30 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
14:30 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
14:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
Sonntag, 04. November 2018
14:30 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
14:30 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
14:30 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
15:30 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
nach oben
13. Spieltag (10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018)
Freitag, 09. November 2018
19:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
Samstag, 10. November 2018
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
14:30 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
14:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
14:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
14:30 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
14:30 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
nach oben
14. Spieltag (17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018)
Samstag, 17. November 2018
14:30 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
14:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
14:30 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
14:30 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
14:30 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
14:30 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
14:30 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
15:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
nach oben
15. Spieltag (24.11.2018)
Samstag, 24. November 2018
14:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
14:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
14:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
14:30 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
14:30 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
15:30 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
nach oben
16. Spieltag (01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018)
Freitag, 30. November 2018
19:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018
14:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
14:00 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
14:00 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
14:30 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
15:30 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
16:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
nach oben
17. Spieltag (02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019)
Samstag, 02. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
Sonntag, 03. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
15:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
16:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
nach oben
18. Spieltag (09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019)
Freitag, 08. März 2019
19:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
Samstag, 09. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
15:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
nach oben
19. Spieltag (16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019)
Freitag, 15. März 2019
19:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
Samstag, 16. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
16:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
16:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
nach oben
20. Spieltag (23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019)
Samstag, 23. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
15:30 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
Sonntag, 24. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
15:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
nach oben
21. Spieltag (30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019)
Freitag, 29. März 2019
19:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
Samstag, 30. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
16:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
Sonntag, 31. März 2019
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
15:30 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
16:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
nach oben
22. Spieltag (06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)
Samstag, 06. April 2019
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
16:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
Sonntag, 07. April 2019
15:00 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
15:00 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
16:00 Uhr   SVASV Allmersbach-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
nach oben
23. Spieltag (13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
Samstag, 13. April 2019
14:00 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen-:-
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-CRATSV Crailsheim-:-
15:30 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-HEITSV Heimerdingen-:-
16:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
Sonntag, 14. April 2019
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
16:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwaikheim-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
nach oben
24. Spieltag (27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019)
Donnerstag, 18. April 2019
19:30 Uhr   HEITSV Heimerdingen-ARAAramäer Heilbronn-:-
Samstag, 27. April 2019
14:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen-PFETSV Pfedelbach-:-
15:30 Uhr   SCOTSV Schornbach-SWATSV Schwaikheim-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Schluchtern-SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-:-
15:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim-SVASV Allmersbach-:-
15:30 Uhr   SSVSSV Gaisbach-BIESV Germania Bietigheim-:-
Sonntag, 28. April 2019
15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pflugfelden-SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-:-
16:00 Uhr   TVOTV Oeffingen-SVFSV Fellbach-:-
nach oben
25. Spieltag (04.05.2019)
Samstag, 04. Mai 2019
15:30 Uhr   PFETSV Pfedelbach-TVOTV Oeffingen-:-
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Fellbach-SVSSV Schluchtern-:-
15:30 Uhr   SPFSportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall-TVPTV Pflugfelden-:-
16:00 Uhr   SATSpvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf-SSVSSV Gaisbach-:-
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2019
15:00 Uhr   ARAAramäer Heilbronn-SCOTSV Schornbach-:-
15:00 Uhr   BIESV Germania Bietigheim